Inscritos2021

ATLETAS INSCRITOS
ALUT 2021

 

Edição 2021

Nome | NameGênero /GenderEquipa |TeamModalidade | ModalityCountry | CoutryDorsal | BibEstado |State
Ivo RoqueMATR-Algarve Trail RunningSoloPRT499
Ulrich FietzMComer e beber e talvez…correrQuadra | Relay TeamPRT452-4
João TataMComer e beber e talvez…correrQuadra | Relay TeamPRT452-3
Deni VarguesMComer e beber e talvez…correrQuadra | Relay TeamPRT452-2
André CabritaMComer e beber e talvez…correrQuadra | Relay TeamPRT452-1
Wilson CostaMC.D.C. Nave – Trail RunningQuadra | Relay TeamPRT451-4
Rui MartinsMC.D.C. Nave – Trail RunningQuadra | Relay TeamPRT451-3
Gabriel AlvesMC.D.C. Nave – Trail RunningQuadra | Relay TeamPRT451-2
Bruno BondosoMC.D.C. Nave – Trail RunningQuadra | Relay TeamPRT451-1
Miguel CarneiroMPRO RUNNERS MagazineQuadra | Relay TeamPRT450-4
Nino RaleirasMPRO RUNNERS MagazineQuadra | Relay TeamPRT450-3
Miguel JudasMPRO RUNNERS MagazineQuadra | Relay TeamPRT450-2
João ViegasMPRO RUNNERS MagazineQuadra | Relay TeamPRT450-1
Mario LeitãoM
Morcegos Trail ClubeSoloPRT448
Fábio FerreiraMJOVASE TrailRunningSoloPRT447
Mario SequeiraMJOVASE TrailRunningSoloPRT446
Germano CardosoMSantos & AdregaSoloPRT445
Roberto Arnanz CerroMSoloESP444
Christian MaibohmMTi Moi MeleiSoloDEN443
Clara FonsecaFGrupo Desportivo VelenseSoloPRT442
Eva HochbauerFACS ULTRA PANA LA CAPATSoloROU441
André PereiraMTrilhos dos TempláriosSoloPRT440
Flávio FranciscoMMRT – Monsanto Running teamSoloPRT439
Miguel SoaresMNEL – PédatletaSoloPRT
438
Fernanda MeloFGrupo Desportivo VelenseSoloPRT437
Vitor SantosMLeões tardariz trailSoloPRT436
Rui Marques da SilvaMSalamandrecosSoloPRT435
Emilio JiménezMGranada Ultra TrailSoloESP434
Marisa FranciscoFATR -Algarve Trail RunningSoloPRT433
Cláudio ReininhoMRUNNERS DO DEMOSoloPRT432
Cleide MarquesFCM Assessoria Run SoloBRA431
João M. OliveiraMSoloPRT430
Miguel SilvaMMinho AventuraSoloPRT429
Daniel SilvaMMinho Aventura
SoloPRT428
Paulo TinaMFoz Côa TrailSoloPRT427
Roberto Talavera CantarellMC.D BICHA Trail&MountainSoloESP426
José Francisco Arias RecioMSoloESP425
Tyler PageMParkdale Road RunnersSoloCAN424
Kevin SilvaMParkdale Road RunnersSoloCAN423
Roberto Marfil JimenezMSoloESP422
Francisco CostaMSoloPRT421
Rafael Llorente TamayoMClub Deportivo JabalcuzaSoloESP420
Pedro RibeiroMRUN 4 FUNSoloPRT419
Maria da Conceição Ferreira
FAZTrail MercentroSoloPRT418
Cristóvão MartinsMSarzedo RunnersSoloPRT417
Vasco FariaM

CB RUNSoloPRT416
Paulo AlvesMSoloPRT415
Avelino AlvesMEscola Atletismo CartaxoSoloPRT414
Ico BossaMBarrancos FC / BiogadoSoloPRT413
Marga Torres AlcaideFJarapalos TrailSoloESP412
Sergio RoldanMRunningwaySoloESP411
Bruno MaiaMCPA-Trail TeamSoloPRT410
Ángel Luis Cantillo GallardoMACPortalegre/UTSMSoloESP409
Bruno Augusto
MOlímpico de Viana TrailSoloPRT408
Patxi Zarandieta MéndezMBicha Trail Mountain SoloESP407
António AiresMClube Português de Orientação e CorridaSoloPRT406
João Mendes MC.D.C. Nave – Monchique / Trail RunnersSoloPRT405
Vitor CoelhoMTeam SindeqSoloPRT404
Rui BogalhoMCROSSMATES – CISTER SPORT ALCOBAÇASoloPRT403
Luís MatosMG. D. R. São Francisco da Serra SoloPRT402
José Manuel Maya AlvarezMC.D.HispatrailSoloESP401
Carlos PereiraM
SoloPRT342
António Gonçalves MO Mundo da CorridaSolo
PRT
341
Fátima GonçalvesFO Mundo da CorridaSoloPRT
340
António MartinsMSoloPRT
336
Flor MadureiraF

Confraria TrotamontesSoloPRT334
Jakub ChicheckiAKUBMSoloPOL332
Artur FerreiraMSoloPRT330
Teodoro TrindadeMRUN 4 FUNSoloPRT320
Tiago CostaMErmida TeamSoloPRT318
Pablo EspinoMCD Galguitos de AznalcollarSoloESP317
Rui SequeiraMOCS – Arrábida Trail TeamSoloPRT312
Luis RicardoMUltrAlentejanosSoloPRT311
Fernando BarreroMAC Portalegre/UTSMSoloESP309
João Menezes SilvaMRUN 4 FUNSoloPRT308
Gislaine CostaFSafados Do TrailSoloBRA307
Hugo CarolinoMSafados Do TrailSoloPRT306
José DuarteMCLAC – EntroncamentoSoloPRT305
Isaac CostaMSunset RunnersSoloPRT304
Sérgio FreitasMIndividualSoloPRT303
Hélder CardosoMATR-Algarve Trail RunningSoloPRT289
Bruno VerissímoMBaúa Team /XADECASoloPRT281
José MorgadoMSoloPRT265
Cidália MartinsFLH Running TeamSoloPRT260
Stevan PavlovicMADN MértolaSoloFRA250
Krystian PietrzakMKIESER TRAININGSoloPOL230
Miguel LopesMEVADICT/Decathlon PortugalSoloPRT220
Ricardo RonconMATR-Algarve Trail RunningSoloPRT209
Sandra CabralFGinásio Clube de BragançaSoloPRT202
João SilvaMSoloPRT172
Rui PedrasMSoloPRT158
Marco GomesMPowergoat TrailrunningSoloGBR142
José AfonsoMHELPO@ALUTQuadra | Relay TeamPRT135-4
Francisco DiasMHELPO@ALUTQuadra | Relay TeamPRT135-3
Paulo AlvesMHELPO@ALUTQuadra | Relay TeamPRT135-2
Marcelo SilvaMHELPO@ALUTQuadra | Relay TeamPRT135-1
Miguel BritesMADN MértolaSoloPRT127
Lino LuzMC.D.C Nave / Trail RunnerSoloPRT126
José SimõesM
O Mundo da Corrida SoloPRT124
Carlos RochaMSoloPRT110
António PintoMSC Espinho/António LeitãoSoloPRT106
Jorge AndradeMEletricista – Projetos e InstalaçõesSoloPRT103
João OliveiraMChaves Run Team – A.D. Dragões de ChavesSoloPRT101
Alicia Fernández Alcázar FCD Corriendo por el CampoSoloESP
Augusto OliveiraMAmigos do Pedal SoloPRT
Bruno MacedoMOs Caga Tacos Running TeamSoloPRT
Daniel Carrasco RealMCORRIENDO POR EL CAMPO MURCIASoloESP
Javier Martin LosadaMCLUB NERJA ATLETISMOSoloESP
Jesús Enrique García Herrera MCD Corriendo por el CampoSoloESP
João SousaMSporting Clube de EspinhoSoloPRT
Lucio Jose Pernia AranzanaMmahamud btt y zapasSoloESP
Miguel Angel Garcia LaraMCORRIENDO POR EL CAMPOSoloESP
Paulo Ferreira MSoloPRT
Renato FerreiraMViseu Running TeamSoloPRT