Inscritos2021

ATLETAS INSCRITOS
ALUT 2021

 

Edição 2021

Nome | NameGênero /GenderEquipa |TeamModalidade | ModalityCountry | CoutryDorsal | BibEstado |State
Alicia Fernández Alcázar FCD Corriendo por el CampoSoloESP
André CabritaMComer e beber e talvez…correrQuadra | Relay TeamPRT452-1
André PereiraMTrilhos dos TempláriosSoloPRT440
Ángel Luis Cantillo GallardoMACPortalegre/UTSMSoloESP409
António AiresMClube Português de Orientação e CorridaSoloPRT406
António Gonçalves MO Mundo da CorridaSolo
PRT
341
António MartinsMSoloPRT
336
António PintoMSC Espinho/António LeitãoSoloPRT106
Artur FerreiraMSoloPRT330
Augusto OliveiraMAmigos do Pedal SoloPRT
Avelino AlvesMEscola Atletismo CartaxoSoloPRT414
Bruno Augusto
MOlímpico de Viana TrailSoloPRT408
Bruno BondosoMC.D.C. Nave – Trail RunningQuadra | Relay TeamPRT451-1
Bruno MacedoMOs Caga Tacos Running TeamSoloPRT
Bruno MaiaMCPA-Trail TeamSoloPRT410
Bruno VerissímoMBaúa Team /XADECASoloPRT281
Carlos PereiraM
SoloPRT342
Carlos RochaMSoloPRT110
Christian MaibohmMTi Moi MeleiSoloDEN443
Cidália MartinsFLH Running TeamSoloPRT260
Clara FonsecaFGrupo Desportivo VelenseSoloPRT442
Cláudio ReininhoMRUNNERS DO DEMOSoloPRT432
Cleide MarquesFCM Assessoria Run SoloBRA431
Cristóvão MartinsMSarzedo RunnersSoloPRT417
Daniel Carrasco RealMCORRIENDO POR EL CAMPO MURCIASoloESP
Daniel SilvaMMinho Aventura
SoloPRT428
Deni VarguesMComer e beber e talvez…correrQuadra | Relay TeamPRT452-2
Emilio JiménezMGranada Ultra TrailSoloESP434
Eva HochbauerFACS ULTRA PANA LA CAPATSoloROU441
Fátima GonçalvesFO Mundo da CorridaSoloPRT
340
Fernanda MeloFGrupo Desportivo VelenseSoloPRT437
Fernando BarreroMAC Portalegre/UTSMSoloESP309
Flávio FranciscoMMRT – Monsanto Running teamSoloPRT439
Flor MadureiraF

Confraria TrotamontesSoloPRT334
Francisco CostaMSoloPRT421
Francisco DiasMHELPO@ALUTQuadra | Relay TeamPRT135-3
Gabriel AlvesMC.D.C. Nave – Trail RunningQuadra | Relay TeamPRT451-2
Gislaine CostaFSafados Do TrailSoloBRA307
Hélder CardosoMATR-Algarve Trail RunningSoloPRT289
Hugo CarolinoMSafados Do TrailSoloPRT306
Ico BossaMBarrancos FC / BiogadoSoloPRT413
Isaac CostaMSunset RunnersSoloPRT304
Ivo RoqueMATR-Algarve Trail RunningSoloPRT499
Jakub ChicheckiAKUBMSoloPOL332
Javier Martin LosadaMCLUB NERJA ATLETISMOSoloESP
Jesús Enrique García Herrera MCD Corriendo por el CampoSoloESP
João M. OliveiraMSoloPRT430
João Mendes MC.D.C. Nave – Monchique / Trail RunnersSoloPRT405
João Menezes SilvaMRUN 4 FUNSoloPRT308
João OliveiraMChaves Run Team – A.D. Dragões de ChavesSoloPRT101
João SilvaMSoloPRT172
João SousaMSporting Clube de EspinhoSoloPRT
João TataMComer e beber e talvez…correrQuadra | Relay TeamPRT452-3
João ViegasMPRO RUNNERS MagazineQuadra | Relay TeamPRT450-1
Jorge AndradeMEletricista – Projetos e InstalaçõesSoloPRT103
José AfonsoMHELPO@ALUTQuadra | Relay TeamPRT135-4
José DuarteMCLAC – EntroncamentoSoloPRT305
José Francisco Arias RecioMSoloESP425
José Manuel Maya AlvarezMC.D.HispatrailSoloESP401
José MorgadoMSoloPRT265
José SimõesM
O Mundo da Corrida SoloPRT124
Kevin SilvaMParkdale Road RunnersSoloCAN423
Krystian PietrzakMKIESER TRAININGSoloPOL230
Lino LuzMC.D.C Nave / Trail RunnerSoloPRT126
Lucio Jose Pernia AranzanaMmahamud btt y zapasSoloESP
Luís MatosMG. D. R. São Francisco da Serra SoloPRT402
Luis RicardoMUltrAlentejanosSoloPRT311
Marcelo SilvaMHELPO@ALUTQuadra | Relay TeamPRT135-1
Marco GomesMPowergoat TrailrunningSoloGBR142
Marga Torres AlcaideFJarapalos TrailSoloESP412
Maria da Conceição Ferreira
FAZTrail MercentroSoloPRT418
Marisa FranciscoFATR -Algarve Trail RunningSoloPRT433
Miguel Angel Garcia LaraMCORRIENDO POR EL CAMPOSoloESP
Miguel BritesMADN MértolaSoloPRT127
Miguel CarneiroMPRO RUNNERS MagazineQuadra | Relay TeamPRT450-4
Miguel JudasMPRO RUNNERS MagazineQuadra | Relay TeamPRT450-2
Miguel LopesMEVADICT/Decathlon PortugalSoloPRT220
Miguel SilvaMMinho AventuraSoloPRT429
Miguel SoaresMNEL – PédatletaSoloPRT
438
Nino RaleirasMPRO RUNNERS MagazineQuadra | Relay TeamPRT450-3
Pablo EspinoMCD Galguitos de AznalcollarSoloESP317
Patxi Zarandieta MéndezMBicha Trail Mountain SoloESP407
Paulo AlvesMHELPO@ALUTQuadra | Relay TeamPRT135-2
Paulo AlvesMSoloPRT415
Paulo Ferreira MSoloPRT
Paulo TinaMFoz Côa TrailSoloPRT427
Pedro RibeiroMRUN 4 FUNSoloPRT419
Rafael Llorente TamayoMClub Deportivo JabalcuzaSoloESP420
Renato FerreiraMViseu Running TeamSoloPRT
Ricardo RonconMATR-Algarve Trail RunningSoloPRT209
Roberto Arnanz CerroMSoloESP
Roberto Marfil JimenezMSoloESP422
Roberto Talavera CantarellMC.D BICHA Trail&MountainSoloESP426
Rui BogalhoMCROSSMATES – CISTER SPORT ALCOBAÇASoloPRT403
Rui Marques da SilvaMSalamandrecosSoloPRT435
Rui MartinsMC.D.C. Nave – Trail RunningQuadra | Relay TeamPRT451-3
Rui PedrasMSoloPRT158
Rui SequeiraMOCS – Arrábida Trail TeamSoloPRT312
Sandra CabralFGinásio Clube de BragançaSoloPRT202
Sérgio FreitasMIndividualSoloPRT303
Sergio RoldanMRunningwaySoloESP411
Stevan PavlovicMADN MértolaSoloFRA250
Teodoro TrindadeMRUN 4 FUNSoloPRT320
Tiago CostaMErmida TeamSoloPRT318
Tyler PageMParkdale Road RunnersSoloCAN424
Ulrich FietzMComer e beber e talvez…correrQuadra | Relay TeamPRT452-4
Vasco FariaM

CB RUNSoloPRT416
Vitor CoelhoMTeam SindeqSoloPRT404
Vitor SantosMLeões tardariz trailSoloPRT436
Wilson CostaMC.D.C. Nave – Trail RunningQuadra | Relay TeamPRT451-4