Lista de Participantes

NOMENACIONALIDADEGENEROEQUIPATIPODORSALESTADO
ANA PEIXINHOPORFATR - ALGARVE TRAIL RUNNINGQUADRA251-1
ANTÓNIO MOREIRA PINTO POR MHMC-RUNNERSSOLO106
ANTÓNIO VILELAPORMREAL ACADEMIASOLO270
ARNAUD MARMOUSETFRAMINTERMARCHEQUADRA246-1
BEATRIZ GARCÍA BERCHÉESPFSOLO238
BRUNO MATEUSPORMSOLO219
BRUNO RENTESPORMBE IN SHAPE / EVORA NIGHT RUNNERSSOLO217
BRUNO MATIASPORMRUNNING MAGAZINEQUADRA134-1
BRUNO MIGUEL MARTINS LOPES LOPESPORMSOLO220
BRUNO VERÍSSIMOPORMREFISICA ELITE TEAMSOLO281
CARLOS ROCHAPORMSOLO110
CHRISTOPHE CLÉMOTFRAMSOLO223
CIDÁLIA MARIA SERRA MARQUES MARTINSPORFVENDASNOVAS TRAILSOLO250
CRISTOBAL MARTEL BASTIDAESPMTURDETANIA TEAMSOLO203
ESTER ALVES ALVESPORFSALOMON PORTUGALSOLO201
FILIPE CONCEIÇÃOPORMCLUBE DESPORTIVO E CULTURAL DA NAVESOLO169
FILIPE LEITEPORMSOLO299
FRANCISCO DIASPORMHELPO @ ALUTQUADRA135-1
FRANCISCO E ANTONIETA GAIOPORMCARACOL TRAIL TEAMSOLO255
FRANCK SAINTEMARIEFRAMINTERMARCHEQUADRA246-2
FRANÇOISE DEREGNAUCOURTFRAFINTERMARCHEQUADRA246-3
GUSTAVO SANTOSPORMG. D. RIBEIRINHOSSOLO204
HELDER CARDOSO PORMATR - ALGARVE TRAIL RUNNING SOLO289
HUGO MANSOPORMSOLO225
IVO ROQUEPORMATR - ALGARVE TRAIL RUNNINGQUADRA251-2
JOÃO MEIRAPOR MRUNNING MAGAZINEQUADRA134-2
JOÃO NUNESPOR MC.R. CANDOSOSOLO226
JOAO HORA FAUSTINOPORMPRONTO-A-COMER-A-COZINHA-PORTIMÃOSOLO212
JOÃO MARTINSPORMLOULEGEST QUADRA261-1
JOÃO MOTAPORMSTRENDURE RUNNING TEAMSOLO205
JOÃO OLIVEIRAPORMCHAVES RUN TEAM – ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA DRAGÕES DE CHAVESSOLO101
JOÃO SILVAPORMSOLO172
JOAQUIM FREITASPORMSOLO242
JOHN SCOTTUSAMSOLO227
JORGE ANDRADEPORMELETRICISTA - PROJETOS E INSTALAÇÕESSOLO103
JORGE ESTEVESPORMRUN 4 FUNDUPLA248-1
JOSÉ MORGADOPOR MSOLO265
JOSÉ PIMENTAPORMATR - ALGARVE TRAIL RUNNINGSOLO228
JOSÉ PINAPORMATR - ALGARVE TRAIL RUNNINGQUADRA251-4
JOSÉ SIMÕESPORMO MUNDO DA CORRIDASOLO124
JUAN ANTONIO MOÑINO ACEVEDOESPMC.D.A. CAMASSOLO229
JULIEN BOISSEFRAMBIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE TRAILSOLO216
KRYSTIAN PIETRZAKPOLMKIESER TRAINING COLOGNESOLO230
LÚCIO SUSTELOPORMATR - ALGARVE TRAIL RUNNINGQUADRA251-3
LUIS MOTAPORMCASA DE BENFICA DE ABRANTESSOLO233
LUIS MACHADOPORMPROFISIOSOLO231
LUIS VIEGASPOR MSOLO221
MARCELO SILVAPORMHELPO @ ALUTQUADRA135-2
MARCO GOMESGBRMTEAM POWERGOATSOLO142
MARIANA BALLESTERPORFSOLO222
MARISA FRANCISCOPORFLOULEGEST QUADRA261-2
MIGUEL ANGEL ESCALERA CASTROESPMCD HISPATRAILSOLO206
MIGUEL BRITESPORMULTRALENTEJANOSSOLO127
MIGUEL JUDASPORMRUNNING MAGAZINEQUADRA134-4
MIGUEL SOARESPORMNEL - PÉDATLETASOLO269
MOURA JEMPLUXMSOLO200
NÉLSON SOUSAPORMPAREDES AVENTURASOLO207
NINO RALEIRASPORMRUNNING MAGAZINEQUADRA134-3
NUNO SANTIAGOPORMSARAPICOS DA BEIRASOLO208
NUNO MARTINSPORMLOULEGEST QUADRA261-4
PASCAL MAUDUITFRAMTRI AVENTURESOLO210
PATRICIA CARVALHOPORFATR - ALGARVE TRAIL RUNNINGSOLO187
PAUL GIBLINSCOMCOMPRESSPORT INTERNATIONALSOLO177
PAULO ABRANTESPORMGOJI-UMA ATITUDE SAUDÁVELSOLO130
PAULO ALVESPORMHELPO @ ALUTQUADRA135-3
PEDRO SOUSAPORMCLUBE SOSISOLO211
QUENNEVILLE ERICFRAMSOLO234
RICARDO BRANDÓN VENOZZAURYMSOLO254
RICARDO RONCONPORMCLUBE DESPORTIVO FARO XXISOLO209
ROBERT RUNDQVISTSWEMTEAM SANDSJÖBACKA TRAILSOLO266
ROSA HIDALGOESPFSOLO235
RUI PINHOPORMSOLO236
SANDRA CABRALPORFGINÁSIO CLUBE DE BRAGANÇASOLO202
SANDRA VERONICA ALVES MOREIRA VERONICA MOREIRAPORFSOLO288
SÉRGIO INÁCIOPOR MINACIO TEAM OF ONESOLO237
SILVESTRE ROSAPOR MHELPO @ ALUTQUADRA135-4
SONIA MACIASESPFSOLO213
STEVAN PAVLOVICFRAMULTRALENTEJANOSSOLO260
SYLVIE MATHISFRAFAPA JOGGING SAINT SEVERSOLO218
TEODORO TRINDADEPORMRUN 4 FUNDUPLA248-2
TONY ANDRADES CHACÓN ESPMSPOR-TI TRAILSOLO239
VICELIO MENDESPORMLOULEGEST QUADRA261-3
VITOR DINIZFRAMINTERMARCHEQUADRA246-4
WATARU IINOJPNMRAIDLIGHT / SAKAIYASOLO240